Vereinsrekorde

Damen - 25m Bahn
Strecke Name, Vorname
Jahrgang Zeit Datum
50m Freistil Gallow, Emily 2003 00:30,06 23.04.2016
100m Freistil Knoblich, Katharina 1971 01:09,21 03.07.2000
200m Freistil Möller, Sidney 1999 02:50,38 08.12.2012
400m Freistil Mühler, Julia 1999 06:00,16 29.11.2012
800m Freistil        
1500m Freistil        
 
50m Brust Pichler, Pia Marie  2003 00:40,04 09.02.2019
100m Brust Pichler, Pia Marie  2003 01:28,20 09.02.2019
200m Brust Bremer, Nuria 1997 03:21,85 08.12.2012
 
50m Rücken Pichler, Pia-Marie  2003 00:36,23 04.11.2018
100m Rücken Pichler, Pia-Marie  2003 01:19,25 09.02.2019
200m Rücken Mühler, Julia 1999 03:00,60 08.12.2012
 
50m Schmetterling Gallow, Emily 2003 00:33,12 23.04.2016
100m Schmetterling Mühler, Julia 1999 01:25,28 09.12.2012
200m Schmetterling Möller, Sidney 1999 03:40,31 08.12.2012
 
100m Lagen Gallow, Emily 2003 01:17,84 23.04.2016
200m Lagen Mühler, Julia 1999 02:57,07 09.12.2012
400m Lagen        




Herren - 25m Bahn
Strecke Name, Vorname
Jahrgang Zeit Datum
50m Freistil Weber, Joshua 1993 00:26,02 14.04.2013
100m Freistil Weber, Joshua 1993 00:57,95 28.04.2013
200m Freistil Richter, Tim 1984 02:13,98 20.04.2002
400m Freistil Gschoßmann, Florian 1990 04:58,89 26.11.2009
800m Freistil        
1500m Freistil        
 
50m Brust Pichler, Paul-Lukas 2000 00:34,31 02.07.2018
100m Brust Lübbe, Markus 1984 01:14,64 28.04.2013
200m Brust Weber, Joshua 1993 03.02.84 08.12.2012
 
50m Rücken Tschöpe, Werner 1985 00:31,13 20.11.2004
100m Rücken Völkening, Domenik 1982 01:08,52 16.03.2003
200m Rücken        
 
50m Schmetterling Gschoßmann, Florian 1990 00:28,46 24.01.2010
100m Schmetterling Gschoßmann, Florian 1990 01:04,93 06.12.2009
200m Schmetterling Richter, Tim 1984 02:42,21 20.04.2002
 
100m Lagen Gschoßmann, Florian 1990 01:08,63 24.01.2010
200m Lagen Gschoßmann, Florian 1990 02:30,78 06.12.2009
400m Lagen        




Damen - 50m Bahn
Strecke Name, Vorname
Jahrgang Zeit Datum
50m Freistil Gallow, Emily 2003 00:29,79 25.06.2016
100m Freistil Gallow, Emily 2003 01:09,04 25.06.2016
200m Freistil Hansen, Ira 1977 02:54,40 10.12.2000
400m Freistil Möller, Sidney 1999 06:46,98 28.05.2011
800m Freistil        
1500m Freistil        
 
50m Brust Bremer, Nuria 1997 00:41,24 04.06.2011
100m Brust Bremer, Nuria 1997 01:32,69 14.05.2011
200m Brust Bremer, Nuria 1997 03:29,49 15.05.2011
 
50m Rücken Gallow, Emily 2003 00:36,23 25.06.2016
100m Rücken Pichler, Pia-Marie 2003 01:23,31 23.06.2018
200m Rücken        
 
50m Schmetterling Gallow, Emily 2003 00:32,80 25.06.2016
100m Schmetterling Gallow, Emily 2003 01:17,26 25.06.2016
200m Schmetterling        
 
200m Lagen Möller, Sidney 1999 03:21,02 04.06.2011
400m Lagen        




Herren - 50m Bahn
Strecke
Name, Vorname
Jahrgang Zeit Datum
50m Freistil Weber, Joshua 1993 00:26,61 02.03.2013
100m Freistil Weber, Joshua 1993 01:00,38 02.03.2013
200m Freistil Richter, Tim 1984 02:21,66 09.12.2001
400m Freistil Michels, Lukas 1994 05:31,63 27.06.2015
800m Freistil        
1500m Freistil        
 
50m Brust Pichler, Paul-Lukas 2000 00:35,50 23.06.2018
100m Brust Pichler, Paul-Lukas 2000 01:20,84 23.06.2018
200m Brust Pichler, Paul-Lukas 2000 03:07,71 30.04.2016
 
50m Rücken Völkening, Domenik 1982 00:32,48 02.06.2002
100m Rücken Weber, Joshua 1993 01:13,37 02.03.2013
200m Rücken        
 
50m Schmetterling Gschoßmann, Florian 1990 00:28,46 13.03.2010
100m Schmetterling Gschoßmann, Florian 1990 01:06,54 26.06.2010
200m Schmetterling Möller, Ruben 1996 03:30,38 15.05.2011
 
200m Lagen Gschoßmann, Florian 1990 02:35,06 12.07.2009
400m Lagen